Russia

3 - 1

Egypt

Portugal

1 - 0

Morocco

Uruguay

1 - 0

Saudi Arabia

Iran

0 - 1

Spain

Denmark

1 - 1

Australia

France

1 - 0

Peru

Argentina

0 - 3

Croatia

Brazil

2 - 0

Costa Rica

Nigeria

2 - 0

Iceland

Serbia

1 - 2

Switzerland

Belgium

5 - 2

Tunisia

South Korea

1 - 2

Mexico

Germany

2 - 1

Sweden

England

6 - 1

Panama

Japan

2 - 2

Senegal

Poland

0 - 3

Colombia

Saudi Arabia

1 - 1

Egypt

Uruguay

3 - 0

Russia

Iran

1 - 1

Portugal

Spain

2 - 2

Morocco

Australia

0 - 2

Peru

Denmark

0 - 0

France

Nigeria

1 - 2

Argentina

Iceland

1 - 2

Croatia

Mexico

0 - 3

Sweden

South Korea

2 - 0

Germany

Switzerland

2 - 2

Costa Rica

Serbia

0 - 2

Brazil

Senegal

0 - 1

Colombia

Japan

0 - 1

Poland

England

0 - 1

Belgium

Panama

1 - 2

Tunisia

France

4 - 3

Argentina

Uruguay

2 - 1

Portugal

Russia

1 - 1

Spain

Croatia

1 - 1

Denmark

Brazil

2 - 0

Mexico

Belgium

3 - 2

Japan

Sweden

1 - 0

Switzerland

Colombia

1 - 1

England

Uruguay

0 - 2

France

Brazil

1 - 2

Belgium

Sweden

0 - 2

England

Russia

2 - 2

Croatia

France

1 - 0

Belgium

Croatia

2 - 1

England

Belgium

2 - 0

England

France

4 - 2

Croatia


Tue

25

Sep

Group A 20/06 - 01:00

Russia

3 - 1

Egypt

Group B 20/06 - 19:00

Portugal

1 - 0

Morocco

Group A 20/06 - 22:00

Uruguay

1 - 0

Saudi Arabia

Group B 21/06 - 01:00

Iran

0 - 1

Spain

Group C 21/06 - 19:00

Denmark

1 - 1

Australia

Group C 21/06 - 22:00

France

1 - 0

Peru

Group D 22/06 - 01:00

Argentina

0 - 3

Croatia

Group E 22/06 - 19:00

Brazil

2 - 0

Costa Rica

Group D 22/06 - 22:00

Nigeria

2 - 0

Iceland

Group E 23/06 - 01:00

Serbia

1 - 2

Switzerland

Group G 23/06 - 19:00

Belgium

5 - 2

Tunisia

Group F 23/06 - 22:00

South Korea

1 - 2

Mexico

Group F 24/06 - 01:00

Germany

2 - 1

Sweden

Group G 24/06 - 19:00

England

6 - 1

Panama

Group H 24/06 - 22:00

Japan

2 - 2

Senegal

Group H 25/06 - 01:00

Poland

0 - 3

Colombia

Group A 25/06 - 21:00

Saudi Arabia

1 - 1

Egypt

Group A 25/06 - 21:00

Uruguay

3 - 0

Russia

Group B 26/06 - 01:00

Iran

1 - 1

Portugal

Group B 26/06 - 01:00

Spain

2 - 2

Morocco

Group C 26/06 - 21:00

Australia

0 - 2

Peru

Group C 26/06 - 21:00

Denmark

0 - 0

France

Group D 27/06 - 01:00

Nigeria

1 - 2

Argentina

Group D 27/06 - 01:00

Iceland

1 - 2

Croatia

Group F 27/06 - 21:00

Mexico

0 - 3

Sweden

Group F 27/06 - 21:00

South Korea

2 - 0

Germany

Group E 28/06 - 01:00

Switzerland

2 - 2

Costa Rica

Group E 28/06 - 01:00

Serbia

0 - 2

Brazil

Group H 28/06 - 21:00

Senegal

0 - 1

Colombia

Group H 28/06 - 21:00

Japan

0 - 1

Poland

Group G 29/06 - 01:00

England

0 - 1

Belgium

Group G 29/06 - 01:00

Panama

1 - 2

Tunisia

Round 16 30/06 - 21:00

France

4 - 3

Argentina

Round 16 01/07 - 01:00

Uruguay

2 - 1

Portugal

Round 16 01/07 - 21:00

Russia

1 - 1

Spain

Round 16 02/07 - 01:00

Croatia

1 - 1

Denmark

Round 16 02/07 - 21:00

Brazil

2 - 0

Mexico

Round 16 03/07 - 01:00

Belgium

3 - 2

Japan

Round 16 03/07 - 21:00

Sweden

1 - 0

Switzerland

Round 16 04/07 - 01:00

Colombia

1 - 1

England

Quarter Finals 06/07 - 21:00

Uruguay

0 - 2

France

Quarter Finals 07/07 - 01:00

Brazil

1 - 2

Belgium

Quarter Finals 07/07 - 21:00

Sweden

0 - 2

England

Quarter Finals 08/07 - 01:00

Russia

2 - 2

Croatia

Semi Finals 11/07 - 01:00

France

1 - 0

Belgium

Semi Finals 12/07 - 01:00

Croatia

2 - 1

England

Third Place play-off 14/07 - 21:00

Belgium

2 - 0

England

Final 15/07 - 22:00

France

4 - 2

Croatia